Inscritos XXI Open Ideal Clavé

Lista de inscritos al XXI Open Ideal Clavé

 

Nombre

 

Club

 

ELO FIDE

 

ELO FCd’E

 

+65 / -18

Marc Capellades Subirana Lillet 2227 2343
Josep Pellús Ruiz Ideal Clavé 2194 2297
Carlos Busom Isach L’espiga de Les Corts 2155 2298
Pedro Emilio Fernández Peña Granollers 2094 2239
Miquel Fernández-Díaz Mascort Sant Martí 2075 2265
Juan Carlos Alcalá Valiente La Colmena 1981 2142
Joaquín Rivera Padrón Diagonal Mar 1977 2021
Alejo González Cominelli Llinars 1948 2058 -18
Ricard Nadal Fajardo Barcelona 1945 2122
Héctor Hernández Funes Congrés 1927 2058
Carlos Vargas Drechsler Tres Peons 1923 2086
Felipe Calderón Gutiérrez La Colmena 1891 2042
David Peña Mor Sant Martí 1887 2008
Yeray Delgado Prada La Colmena 1877 2072
Carlos Severri Arrese Agustí 1862 2038
Jordi Faro Larroya Escola d’escacs de Barcelona 1857 1996
Marc Millán Hernández Sant Cugat 1818 2020
Enrique Franzoni Ladrón de Guevara Sant Andreu 1805 2015
Joan Sorribas Bussons Congrés 1792 1930
Clemens Bieg Pagel Catalunya 1773 1993
Jaume Costa Trave Granollers-Canovelles 1771 2027
Bernat Montalbán Colell Ideal Clavé 1770 1946
Leonel Abreu Sánchez Agustí 1754 1970
Carlos Rodríguez Guillén Molí Nou 1752 1875
Valentín Marqués Soriano Cornellà 1745 1904
Josep Roca Llorca Foment 1707 1935
José Luis García Punzano Sant Josep 1695 1927
Josep Miquel Masferrer Andreu Tres Peons 1687 1883 +65
Juan Antonio Ballester Valls Catalunya 1673 1881
Antonio Palomero Gálvez Sant Boi 1670 1861
Tomás Bertolín Escriche Ideal Clavé 1666 1880
Pol Martínez Torras Sant Martí 1647 1920
Jesús Fernández García Ideal Clavé 1629 1854
Víctor Jiménez Molina Tres Peons 1610 1835
Carles Ezquerra de la Fuente Ideal Clavé 1607 1750
Sergio Prats Mir Ideal Clavé 1580 1704
José Luis Gías Ramón Ideal Clavé 1565 1716 +65
Rafael Ylla Soro Congrés 1561 1798 +65
Juan José Sánchez Coves Ideal Clavé 1558 1784
Eric Lema Navalón Ideal Clavé 1555 1820
Jordi Rodríguez Batuecas Congrés 1551 1809
Francisco Javier Romero Gámez Congrés 1548 1804
Nicolás López Gómez Ideal Clavé 1526 1790
Marc Torres Janer Catalunya 1523 1823
Josep March Marí Ideal Clavé 1519 1735 +65
José Luis González Trigo Foment 1518 1767
Lluis Gómez de Argila Tres Peons 1516 1698
Víctor Fontela Hidalgo Ideal Clavé 1512 1731
Lluis Febrero Pérez Comtal 1483 1824 +65
Emilio García Vidal Ideal Clavé 1466 1639 +65
Juan Fernándo Astor Martínez Ideal Clavé 1451 1594
Juan Miguel Expósito Pérez Ideal Clavé 1446 1747
Mariano Fernández Macarrón Congrés 1446 1706 +65
Feliciano Rodríguez González Sant Andreu 1443 1738 +65
Guillem Arias Aranda Foment 1419 1737 -14
Salvador Acriz Ibáñez Tres Peons 1405 1572 +65
Eduard López Abaurrea Maragall 1394 1593 +65
Pablo Camacho Álvarez Congrés 1383 1820
Roberto Bermejo Cuadra Hogar Castellano – Leonés 1316 1598
Alberto Rojas Núñez La Lira 1276 1644
Joan Sánchez Marín Ideal Clavé 2015
Alberto Sánchez Valencia Congrés 1700
Eduard García Miralles Escola d’escacs de Barcelona 1700
Adrián Griñó Fernández Ideal Clavé 1636 -18